Upcoming Events

  • Wednesday
  • 27 May

Nu Androids present  

  • Cherokee ( Roche Music | Paris )
  • Deemo ( DC )
  • Atom I ( DC )

Doors 8PM

  • Thursday
  • 28 May
  • Paco Osuna ( Mindshake, Minus | Barcelona )
  • Oliver Caine ( Hidden Recordings )
  • Jan Dro ( Blueprint )

  • Flash Bar:
  • Roger Samuel
  • Chris Mariano

Doors 8PM

  • Thursday
  • 28 May

Kleen City presents  

  • Kleen DJs

$20 all day

Doors 6AM

  • Friday
  • 29 May
  • Ben Sims ( Theory, Machine | UK )
  • Lisa Frank ( ROAM | DC )

Doors 8PM

  • Saturday
  • 30 May
  • Move D ( Off Minor, Electric Minds | Germany )
  • Solomon Sanchez

  • Flash Bar: DUSK
  • DJ Soul
  • DJ Househead
  • Hosted by Nichelle Johnson

Doors 8PM

  • Sunday
  • 31 May

Cadence presents  

  • Random Movement ( Innerground | US )
  • Adrienne Richards ( V Recordings | US )
  • Jaybee ( Liquid V | US )

Doors 8PM

  • Wednesday
  • 03 Jun

Nu Androids Present  

  • Luois ( Llucid | Philly )
  • DJ 2Rip

Doors 8PM

  • Stacey Pullen ( Black Flag | Detroit )
  • Sarah Myers ( Flash | DC )
  • Navbox ( Stranger Than Paradise, Flash | DC )

  • Flash Bar:
  • The 2 Bears ( Southern Fried | UK )
  • FTC ( Foot Therapy Crew )

Doors 8PM

  • Christian Löffler ( Ki Records | Germany )
  • Bedouin ( Get Physical/ Kindisch | NYC )
  • Edo ( Flash | DC )

  • Flash Bar: Wizdom Entertainment
  • Petar Dimmy
  • Ruben Najera
  • Alonzo Wainwright

Doors 8PM

  • Thursday
  • 11 Jun
  • Jacques Greene ( LuckyMe | Montreal )

Doors 8PM

  • Giles Smith ( Two Armadillos, secretsundaze | UK )
  • James Priestley ( Simply, secretsundaze | UK )
  • Brian Monaco ( Simply, More Music | DC )

Doors 8PM

  • Saturday
  • 13 Jun
  • Vincenzo ( Anjunadeep, Poker Flat | Berlin )
  • DJ Meegs ( One Love Massive | DC )
  • Marko Peli ( PEX | DC )

Doors 8PM

  • Honey Soundsystem ( San Francisco )

Doors 3AM

  • Wednesday
  • 17 Jun

The Brown Elvis, Lush Promo and Nu Androids present  

  • John Digweed ( Bedrock | UK )
  • Greg Eversoul ( ROOTS | Denver )
  • Rodd Sim ( Auricle | DC )

Doors 8PM

  • Friday
  • 19 Jun
  • Francesca Lombardo ( Crosstown Rebels | IT )

Doors 8PM

  • Saturday
  • 20 Jun
  • Alex Niggemann ( Poker Flat, Aeon | Germany )
  • Jus Nowhere ( Silence in Metropolis | DC )
  • Jackson Ryland ( Silence in Metropolis | DC )

Doors 8PM

  • Wednesday
  • 24 Jun

Nu Androids present  

  • Stefano Noferini ( Deeperfect | IT )

Doors 8PM

  • Thursday
  • 25 Jun

 

  • Guy J ( Bedrock Records | Tel Aviv )

Doors 8PM

  • Friday
  • 26 Jun
  • Axel Boman ( Studio Barnhus, Hypercolour | Sweden )
  • Dansman ( #BODYFEEL, Flash | DC )

Doors 8PM

  • Saturday
  • 27 Jun
  • Robag Wruhme ( Pampa Racords, Kompakt records | Germany )

Doors 8PM

  • Thursday
  • 02 Jul
  • Hernan Cattaneo ( Renaissance | Buenos Aires )

Doors 8PM

  • Saturday
  • 04 Jul
  • Guti ( Desolat | Argentina )

Doors 8PM