Schedule

Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

SIT: Cristi Cons (Amphia, ReSolute | Bucharest) & Vlad Caia (Amphia, ReSolute | Bucharest)

Edo

Charles Martin

 

// Green Room: Loop //

Raffi 

Jus Nowhere

 

// Flash Bar //

Sarah Myers (mnmlife)

Mazi R

Ramz (District Ignition, mnmlife)

 


Doors 10:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Luke Slater (UK)

Jackson Ryland (Rush Plus | DC)

 

// Green Room //

Peter Kaufmann

Taiga

Lucho (Decatur | CT)

 

 


Doors 10:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

Black Rave Culture (BRC / Black Rave Culture / D.C.)

Amal (BRC / Black Rave Culture / D.C.)

James Bangura (BRC / Black Rave Culture / D.C.)

NativeSun (BRC / Black Rave Culture / D.C.)

 


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Friday
  • Feb 04
Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Ardalan (Dirtybird | SF)

 

// Flash Bar //

Adrian Collazo 

Kenny Megan

 


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Saturday
  • Feb 05
Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Delano Smith (Mixmode, Sushitech | Detroit)


Doors 10:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

Carl Craig (Planet E, Detroit Love | Detroit)

DJ Minx (Detroit Love | Detroit)

Moodymann (Mahogani Music, Detroit Love | Detroit)

Octave One (LiVE) (430 West, Detroit Love | Detroit)

 

 

 


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Wednesday
  • Feb 16
Flash Nightclub

Joris Voorn (Amsterdam)


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Thursday
  • Feb 17
Flash Nightclub

Paco Osuna (Barcelona)


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Saturday
  • Feb 19
Flash Nightclub

Omar S (FXHE Records | Detroit)


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Wednesday
  • Feb 23
Flash Nightclub

// Hosted by //

Hannes Bieger (Bedrock, Poker Flat, Fryhide | Berlin)


Doors 10:00 AM

Flash Nightclub

Ela Minus


Doors 10:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

Hannes Bieger (Bedrock, Poker Flat, Fryhide | Berlin)


Doors 10:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Cassy (Kwench | UK)

Vivian Wang (Brooklyn Sway, Freshly Pressed | NYC)

 

// Green Room //

Shaun J Wright (Chicago)

Keenan Orr

 

// Flash Bar //

Baby Weight

Jacq Jill

Rawle Night Long


Doors 10:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Shanti Celeste (Peach Discs / Idle Hands | UK)

Jackson Ryland (Rush Plus)

 

// Green Room //

Buster 

Ken Lazee

 


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Thursday
  • Mar 03
Flash Nightclub

Ben Klock (Klockworks | Berlin)


Doors 10:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Saeed Younan (Younan Music | DC)

 

// Green Room //

Chris Nitti

 


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Thursday
  • Mar 10
Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Jeremy Olander (Stockholm)

 


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Saturday
  • Mar 12
Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Matias Aguayo (Cómeme | Veracruz, Mexico)

 


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Thursday
  • Mar 17
Flash Nightclub

Sam Paganini (JAM | Italy)


Doors 10:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

J Worra


Doors 4:00 PM

Flash Nightclub

Satin Jackets


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Saturday
  • Mar 26
Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Move D (DE)


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Friday
  • Apr 15
Flash Nightclub

// Club Level //

Enamour (Anjunadeep | DC)

 


Doors 10:00 PM

  • Saturday
  • Apr 30
Flash Nightclub

Leon Vynehall

Phillip Goyette

 


Doors 10:00 PM

Leon Vynehall event thumbnail
Tickets on Sale Jan 28 10AM