Flash Nightclub logo
About Flash Nightclub

Schedule

// Club Level //

Sainte Vie (AKUMANDRA | NYC)

Rhune

 

// Green Room //

DJ Matpat

Jon Charles

 

// Flash Bar: Nice Vibratiiions //

Johnny Trust b2b Chami

BE EZY b2b J. Park

9B49 b2b Solo

DOORS: 10:00PM

// Club Level //

Delano Smith (Parabellum, Mixmode, Sushitech | Detroit)

Charles Martin

 

// Green Room //

Phenomenal Hand Clap (Razor-N-Tape, Toy Tonics | NYC)

Rose Corps

 

// Flash Bar: Circuit DC //

Kike Mayor

Jessie Calistri

VINY

DOORS: 10:00PM

Music in the Green Room by:

Emanuel Satie (Crosstown Rebels, Cocoon | Berlin)

Xinobi (Discotexas | Lisbon)

 

Wellness Session: 3PM- 4PM Club level | 2:45PM Doors | Complimentary Offering - First Come, First Serve

Exploring your Internal Family Systems with Spacious

Love Bazaar: 5-9PM | Club Room

Local Vendors Marketplace
 

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

AceMo (Sonic Messenger | NY)

Chloé Robinson (Pretty Weird Records | UK)

Claudius

 

// Green Room //

Nat Wendell (Depth of My Soul | Berlin)

KayLaSoul

 

// Flash Bar: Bump n’ Grind Wax //

David

Enyah

Big Foot

 

DOORS: 10:00PM

// Club Level //

Barbara Preisinger (Slices of Life | Berlin)

 

// Green Room //

Jones Boys

 

// Flash Bar: DC House Grooves //

Andy Grant

Katrina Mir

DOORS: 10:00PM

Music in the Green Room by: 

Soul Clap (Soul Clap Records | NY)

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

Movement Connection with Aldo Ortega

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

Elif (Marginalia | Barcelona)

 

// Green Room: V.sions //

International Mac b2b Tau Car

Dylan Payne b2b Rocky

 

// Flash Bar: Bad Reputations //

Apollo Dust

Jess in the Flesh

BehTarin

Henry P

DOORS: 10:00PM

MUSIC IN THE GREEN ROOM BY:

Glauco Di Mambro (Sol Selectas | Rome)

ANNYA

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

Mother's Day Breathwork: Inner Child & Sacral Chakra Healing with Marta Marek

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

DJ Minx (Women on Wax | Detroit)

Katrina Mir

 

// Green Room //

Adi (Basic Moves | Berlin + Bogotá)

Tobu

 

// Flash Bar //

Lotusoph

Pocari Sweaty

DOORS: 10:00PM

// Club Level //

Shed (nOWt Recordings, Power House | Berlin)

Rush Plus

 

// Green Room //

Nitin

OG AG

 

// Flash Bar //

Ursidae

Jess GeeOh

Hon Jao

DOORS: 10:00PM

MUSIC IN THE GREEN ROOM BY:

Doc Martin (Sublevel | Los Angeles)

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

 

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level: Descendants //

Meedy (Descendants | NYC)

pizzi (Descendants | NYC)

Niara Sterling (Descendants | NYC)

 

// Green Room: Soirée //

Leonardo (NY)

Derrik Muñoz (NY)

 

// Flash Bar: DC MIAU CLUB //

Maricuche

Bulla

Isidora Echenique

DOORS: 10:00PM

Music in the Green Room by:

Deer Jade (France)

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

TANTRIK TEACHINGS WITH ART TARYAN

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

Sugar Free (Madrid) b2b Fonte (Iceman Records)

 

// Green Room [open-to-close] //

Atnarko (Infiltr8:Celebr8 | FL)

DOORS: 10:00PM

MUSIC IN THE GREEN ROOM BY:

Red Axes (Garzen Records | Tel-Aviv)

Budakid (Flores | Berlin)

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

Creative Stations with Tanory Ateek

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

Melchior Productions LTD (My King is Light | Berlin)

Jandro

 

// Green Room //

Katarina Especial

Nave Mãe

 

// Flash Bar: SHIFT //

Jungle Jessi

Kiljoy

Katharsiz

Aosta

DOORS: 10:00PM

// Club Level //

Leonce (Morph Tracks | Atlanta)

 

// Green Room [open-to-close] //

Ray Zuniga & Nikita (NY)

 

// Flash Bar //

Room 12

RODD

Nick Flynn

DOORS: 10:00PM

MUSIC IN THE GREEN ROOM BY:

Whitesquare (Visual Distortions, Lyase Recordings | Rome)

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

IMAGINATION JOURNEY WITH KAE

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

Music in the Green Room by:

Sam Shure (Berlin)

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

 

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

MUSIC IN THE GREEN ROOM BY:

Mita Gami (Maccabi House | Tel-Aviv)

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

 

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM