Flash Nightclub logo
About Flash Nightclub

Schedule

// Club Level: Descendants //

Meedy (Descendants | NYC)

pizzi (Descendants | NYC)

Niara Sterling (Descendants | NYC)

 

// Green Room: Soirée //

Leonardo (NY)

Derrik Muñoz (NY)

 

// Flash Bar: DC MIAU CLUB //

Maricuche

Bulla

Isidora Echenique

DOORS: 10:00PM

Music in the Green Room by:

Deer Jade (France)

TiERRA

AMRA

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

TANTRIK TEACHINGS WITH ART TARYAN

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

Sugar Free (Madrid) b2b Fonte (Iceman Records)

 

// Green Room [open-to-close] //

Atnarko (Infiltr8:Celebr8 | FL)

 

// Flash Bar //

DJ Patrick Scientific

Sal Negro

dredBANG

DOORS: 10:00PM

MUSIC IN THE GREEN ROOM BY:

Red Axes (Garzen Records | Tel-Aviv)

Budakid (Flores | Berlin)

Heather Luna

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

Creative Stations with Tanory Ateek

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level: 30 Years of Metalheadz //

Goldie (Metalheadz | London)

Slant b2b Ken Lazee b2b Joanna O

 

// Green Room //

Cas

Sean Blvd.

DOORS: 10:00PM

// Club Level //

Melchior Productions LTD (My King is Light | Berlin)

Jus Nowhere

Jandro

 

// Green Room //

Katarina Especial

Nave Mãe

 

// Flash Bar: SHIFT //

Jungle Jessi

Kiljoy

Katharsiz

Aosta

DOORS: 10:00PM

// Club Level //

Leonce (Morph Tracks | Atlanta)

Strikestone!

 

// Green Room [open-to-close] //

Ray Zuniga & Nikita (NY)

 

// Flash Bar //

Room 12

RODD

Nick Flynn

 

// Featured Club Artists [A-Z] //

Anxious Horse

Chazmen Sonique

De'ior Kouture

DOORS: 10:00PM

MUSIC IN THE GREEN ROOM BY:

Whitesquare (Visual Distortions, Lyase Recordings | Rome)

Apollo Dust

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

IMAGINATION JOURNEY WITH KAE

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

Ron Trent (Prescription Records, Music and Power | Chicago)

 

// Green Room //

Mike Starr (Berlin)

 

// Flash Bar: Bad Reputations //

Apollo Dust

Henry P

DOORS: 10:00PM

// Club Level: Satya Showcase //

YokoO (Satya | Lisbon)

Kora (Satya | Montreal)

 

// Green Room: Satya Showcase //

Bobi Stevkovski (Satya | Atlanta)

Rosenberg

 

// Flash Bar //

DURFY

Seba Yuri

House of J.A.N.E.

DOORS: 10:00PM

Music in the Green Room by:

Einmusik (Einmusika | Berlin)

LOUDR

Rhune

 

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

Solar Plexus Sound Bath with Estephanie Rose

Ambient Lounge: 6-9PM | CLUB ROOM

Unspooled LiVE & Friends

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

Vincent Lemieux (Musique Risquée | Montréal)

Dana Ruh (Brouqade, Cave Records | Berlin)

Mazi R

 

// Green Room [open-to-close] //

KC Wray (Shake Shop Records, Kultur, Brobot | Berlin + Chicago)

DOORS: 10:00PM

Music in the Green Room by:

Sam Shure (Berlin)

Dastan b2b Ace On

shilimili

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

Reclaim Your Power: Empowerment through Journaling and Breathwork

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level [open-to-close] //

Chus (Redolent, Stereo Productions | Madrid)

 

// Green Room //

ELLIOTT

 

// Flash Bar //

Casa Nova

Mimi Moss

Conscious Contact

DOORS: 10:00PM

// Club Level //

Bloody Mary (Tresor, Dame-Music | Berlin)

 

// Green Room //

Aboudi Issa (Detroit)

Jus Nowhere

DOORS: 10:00PM

Music in the Green Room by:

Desiree (Bae Electronica | South Africa)

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

Breath is Life with Hamilton Garces

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

Sasha (Last Night On Earth | London)

 

// Green Room: Un_mute //

Kev Gee

Alex Pastor

DOORS: 10:00PM

MUSIC IN THE GREEN ROOM BY:

Mita Gami (Maccabi House | Tel-Aviv)

Electro-cute

 

WELLNESS SESSION: 3PM- 4PM CLUB LEVEL | 2:45PM DOORS | COMPLIMENTARY OFFERING - FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE

 

LOVE BAZAAR: 5-9PM | CLUB ROOM

LOCAL VENDORS MARKETPLACE

DOORS: 2:30PM

// Club Level //

KiNK [LiVE]

 

// Flash Bar: Devilish Affairs //

Eric Louis

Bajro

James Vincent

DOORS: 10:00PM